Licensed to Heartland Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/13/2014 08:50 PM
                  SOUTHWESTERN INVITATIONAL 2014 - 3/13/2014                   
                                 Winfield, KS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Dakota Webber          Cloud Men               14.16m   46-05.50 
  2       Steve Buesch           Friends Univ            14.10m   46-03.25 
  3       Jessie Austin          Baker Univer            13.44m   44-01.25 
  4       Josh Dunback           McPherson               13.15m   43-01.75 
  5       Xavier Bartee          McPherson               13.12m   43-00.50 
  6       Chris Paddock          Southwestern            12.91m   42-04.25 
  7       Joshua Peck            Baker Univer            12.84m   42-01.50 
  8       Austin Stone           St. Gregory'            12.78m   41-11.25 
  9       Daniel Quiring         Tabor Colleg            12.76m   41-10.50 
 10       Nathan Thompson        Friends Univ            12.48m   40-11.50 
 11       Anjoylus Brinkley      McPherson               12.25m   40-02.25 
 12       Mitch Moore            Garden City             12.23m   40-01.50 
 13       Seth Glass             Dodge City C            12.14m   39-10.00 
 14       Jake Sperry            Bethel Colle            12.00m   39-04.50 
 15       Tyler Snavely          Cloud Men               11.76m   38-07.00 
 16       Cristopher Nelson      Bethel Colle            11.68m   38-04.00 
 17       Shane Grate            Oklahoma Wes            11.66m   38-03.25 
 18       Dustin Keen            Baker Univer            11.60m   38-00.75 
 19       Michael Gallagher      Friends Univ            11.54m   37-10.50 
 20       Austin Wallace         Okla. Christ            11.48m   37-08.00 
 21       Johnny Hamman          Oklahoma Wes            10.96m   35-11.50 
 22       Matt Richert           Tabor Colleg            10.40m   34-01.50 
 23       Bryce Sonday           Dodge City C            10.38m   34-00.75 
 24       Robert Jaschke         Graceland               10.30m   33-09.50 
 25       Cameron Dawson         Friends Univ             9.99m   32-09.50 
 26       Cole Patton            Pratt                    9.63m   31-07.25 
 27       Keenen Garrett         McPherson                8.94m   29-04.00 
 
Event 2  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Jake Stephens          Southern Naz            50.03m     164-02 
  2       Joshua Peck            Baker Univer            49.85m     163-06 
  3       Dakota Webber          Cloud Men               48.45m     158-11 
  4       Kenny Adams            Unattached              44.81m     147-00 
  5       Emmanuel Aceves        Friends Univ            42.82m     140-06 
  6       Josh Dunback           McPherson               42.29m     138-09 
  7       Robert Jaschke         Graceland               41.72m     136-10 
  8       Chris Paddock          Southwestern            41.64m     136-07 
  9       Brynden Pitzer         Oklahoma Bap            41.37m     135-09 
 10       Johnny Hamman          Oklahoma Wes            40.48m     132-10 
 11       Robert Nenadal         Tabor Colleg            39.85m     130-09 
 12       Terance Artrip         St. Gregory'            39.74m     130-04 
 13       Nathaniel Donley       Okla. Christ            39.62m     130-00 
 14       Shane Grate            Oklahoma Wes            38.54m     126-05 
 15       Bryce Sonday           Dodge City C            38.43m     126-01 
 16       Xavier Bartee          McPherson               37.13m     121-10 
 17       Austin Stone           St. Gregory'            36.55m     119-11 
 18       Nathan Thompson        Friends Univ            35.10m     115-02 
 19       Dylan Engel            Dodge City C            33.68m     110-06 
 20       Brock Cherry           Oklahoma Bap            33.66m     110-05 
 21       Michael Gallagher      Friends Univ            33.65m     110-05 
 22       Tyler Snavely          Cloud Men               33.40m     109-07 
 23       Jake Sperry            Bethel Colle            32.92m     108-00 
 23       Steve Buesch           Friends Univ            32.92m     108-00 
 25       Demetrius Howard       Graceland               32.87m     107-10 
 26       Cole Patton            Pratt                   32.69m     107-03 
 27       Cristopher Nelson      Bethel Colle            32.46m     106-06 
 28       Mitch Moore            Garden City             32.35m     106-02 
 29       Edgar Villarreal       St. Gregory'            32.17m     105-06 
 30       Daniel Quiring         Tabor Colleg            30.90m     101-04 
 31       Karl Timmerman         McPherson               22.44m      73-07 
 
Event 3  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Larry Brown            Okla. Christ            52.85m     173-05 
  2       Kenny Adams            Unattached              45.87m     150-06 
  3       Joshua Peck            Baker Univer            43.43m     142-06 
  4       Dakota Webber          Cloud Men               42.73m     140-02 
  5       Robert Nenadal         Tabor Colleg            42.15m     138-03 
  6       Jessie Austin          Baker Univer            41.46m     136-00 
  7       Steve Buesch           Friends Univ            40.69m     133-06 
  8       Chris Paddock          Southwestern            40.39m     132-06 
  9       Seth Glass             Dodge City C            39.53m     129-08 
 10       Robert Jaschke         Graceland               38.84m     127-05 
 11       Shane Grate            Oklahoma Wes            36.05m     118-03 
 12       Anjoylus Brinkley      McPherson               35.19m     115-05 
 13       Keegan Kingery         Oklahoma Wes            34.33m     112-07 
 14       Terance Artrip         St. Gregory'            33.14m     108-09 
 15       Austin Stone           St. Gregory'            32.11m     105-04 
 16       Daniel Quiring         Tabor Colleg            30.96m     101-07 
 17       Mitch Moore            Garden City             30.83m     101-02 
 18       Dylan Engel            Dodge City C            30.82m     101-01 
 19       Edgar Villarreal       St. Gregory'            29.13m      95-07 
 20       Matt Richert           Tabor Colleg            28.89m      94-09 
 21       Cameron Dawson         Friends Univ            28.22m      92-07 
 22       Tyler Snavely          Cloud Men               24.17m      79-03 
 --       Josh Dunback           McPherson                   ND            
 --       Bryce Sonday           Dodge City C                ND            
 
Event 4  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Reinhard Van Zyl       Cloud Men               196-07     59.91m 
  2       Damien Odle            Cowley Colle            177-08     54.15m 
  3       Derek Racette          Friends Univ            177-01     53.97m 
  4       Cody Viergever         Baker Univer            175-10     53.59m 
  5       Dylan Engel            Dodge City C            175-09     53.56m 
  6       Dwight Davidson        Cloud Men               171-04     52.22m 
  7       Daniel May             McPherson               156-09     47.77m 
  8       Anjoylus Brinkley      McPherson               144-10     44.14m 
  9       Trevor Biedron         Friends Univ            140-03     42.74m 
 10       Zachery Franks         Cloud Men               137-09     41.98m 
 11       Karl Timmerman         McPherson                91-01     27.76m 
 12       Chris Rakowski         McPherson                87-09     26.74m 
 
Event 5  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Donald Wilcox          Emporia Stat             7.23m   23-08.75 
  2       Danick Duffus          Garden City              6.90m   22-07.75 
  3       Austin Williams        Southern Naz             6.88m   22-07.00 
  4       Greg Henning           Baker Univer             6.79m   22-03.50 
  5       Dylan Biedron          Friends Univ             6.73m   22-01.00 
  6       Xavier Caldwell        Bethel Colle             6.72m   22-00.75 
  7       Tyson Robke            Baker Univer             6.58m   21-07.25 
  8       Bart Mestelle          Emporia Stat             6.47m   21-02.75 
  9       Hunter Cline           Southwestern             6.45m   21-02.00 
 10       Anthony Soto           Pratt                    6.43m   21-01.25 
 11       Julian White           Graceland                6.42m   21-00.75 
 12       Zach Meeker            Southwestern             6.33m   20-09.25 
 13       Ricky Bell             Dodge City C             6.21m   20-04.50 
 14       Zachary Griffiths      Friends Univ             6.17m   20-03.00 
 15       Goeff Pugh             Tabor Colleg             6.13m   20-01.50 
 16       Cody Lenhart           Friends Univ             6.11m   20-00.50 
 17       Sean Seymore           McPherson                6.01m   19-08.75 
 18       Victor Ortiz           Dodge City C             6.00m   19-08.25 
 19       Andrew Boggs           Allen County             5.94m   19-06.00 
 20       Darius Slaughter       Pratt                    5.90m   19-04.25 
 21       Caleb Barrett          Cowley Colle             5.87m   19-03.25 
 22       Tanner Steingard       Bethel Colle             5.86m   19-02.75 
 23       Carlos Medina          Bethel Colle             5.85m   19-02.50 
 24       Anthony Scarbrough     Cowley Colle             5.70m   18-08.50 
 25       Julio Esquivel         Garden City              5.40m   17-08.75 
 26       Mark Harman            Baker Univer             5.38m   17-08.00 
 27       Johnny Pantoja         Garden City              5.20m   17-00.75 
 28       Daniel Kirk            Bethel Colle             4.77m   15-07.75 
 
Event 6  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Austin Williams        Southern Naz            13.94m   45-09.00 
  2       Anthony Scarbrough     Cowley Colle            13.77m   45-02.25 
  3       Danick Duffus          Garden City             13.76m   45-01.75 
  4       Avery Parker           Baker Univer            13.70m   44-11.50 
  5       Xavier Caldwell        Bethel Colle            13.23m   43-05.00 
  6       Caleb Barrett          Cowley Colle            13.09m   42-11.50 
  7       Anthony Soto           Pratt                   12.85m   42-02.00 
  8       Greg Henning           Baker Univer            12.67m   41-07.00 
  9       Tyler Kaufman          Bethel Colle            12.38m   40-07.50 
 10       Matthew Rodenberg      Bethel Colle            12.37m   40-07.00 
 11       Keegan Palmer          Okla. Christ            12.30m   40-04.25 
 12       Hunter Cline           Southwestern            12.06m   39-07.00 
 13       Cory Graber            Bethel Colle            11.89m   39-00.25 
 14       Trevor Biedron         Friends Univ            11.60m   38-00.75 
 
Event 7  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Christian Johnson      Oklahoma Bap             1.93m    6-04.00 
  2       Chandler Dohe          McPherson                1.88m    6-02.00 
  3       Hunter Stanley         Southern Naz             1.83m    6-00.00 
  3       Birdsong Warren        Baker Univer             1.83m    6-00.00 
  5       Dylan Biedron          Friends Univ            J1.83m    6-00.00 
  5       Zach Meeker            Southwestern            J1.83m    6-00.00 
  7       Tyler Entz             Tabor Colleg            J1.83m    6-00.00 
  8       Stanley Thomas         Graceland                1.78m    5-10.00 
  9       Seth Topham            Southwestern            J1.78m    5-10.00 
 10       Dawson Holt            St. Gregory'             1.73m    5-08.00 
 10       Austin Wallace         Okla. Christ             1.73m    5-08.00 
 10       Damien Odle            Cowley Colle             1.73m    5-08.00 
 10       Sequente Marks         Friends Univ             1.73m    5-08.00 
 --       Collin Widder          Garden City                 NH            
 --       Julio Esquivel         Garden City                 NH            
 --       Derek Tatum            Southwestern                NH            
 --       Grayling Conner        Southwestern                NH            
 
Event 8  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Dylan Mettler          Cowley Colle             4.90m   16-00.75 
  2       Colin Paque            Southern Naz             4.70m   15-05.00 
  3       Michael Piatt          Southern Naz             4.55m   14-11.00 
  3       Cayd Bloomquist        Southwestern             4.55m   14-11.00 
  5       Blaine Kilinic         Oklahoma Bap            J4.55m   14-11.00 
  6       Ben Carpenter          Baker Univer            J4.55m   14-11.00 
  7       Jake Woodson           Oklahoma Bap             4.40m   14-05.25 
  8       Quinn Kendrick         Garden City              4.10m   13-05.25 
  9       Zachary Griffiths      Friends Univ             3.95m   12-11.50 
 10       Eddie Martinez         Oklahoma Bap            J3.95m   12-11.50 
 11       Goeff Pugh             Tabor Colleg             3.65m   11-11.75 
 12       Blade Torline          Pratt                   J3.65m   11-11.75 
 13       Jacob Stasa            Cowley Colle             3.50m   11-05.75 
 13       Trevor Douglas         Cowley Colle             3.50m   11-05.75 
 --       Brooks Walsh           McPherson                   NH            
 --       Paul Hill              Graceland                   NH            
 --       Kyle Helberg           Friends Univ                NH            
 
Event 9  Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Deandre Henderson      Allen County             10.67   1 
  2       Dexter Davis           Friends Univ             10.73   1 
  3       Kelvin Gant            Allen County             10.74   1 
  4       Michael Burns          Allen County             10.75   1 
  4       Rodrick Simmons        Unattached               10.75   1 
  6       Jethro St. Hubert      Allen County             10.77   1 
  7       Boyea Lockett          Oklahoma Bap             10.86   1 
  8       Donald Wilcox          Emporia Stat             10.90   2 
  9       Cole Swayze            Oklahoma Bap             11.01   3 
  9       Alonzo Lucas           Oklahoma Bap             11.01   2 
 11       Odion Agbi             Garden City              11.17   3 
 11       Royal Gatson           Allen County             11.17   2 
 13       J'Moi Penn             McPherson                11.23   3 
 14       Jason Simmons          Dodge City C             11.24   6 
 15       Jean Poulard           Dodge City C             11.26   5 
 16       Devin Peter            Bethel Colle             11.27   4 
 17       Jamal George           Okla. Christ             11.30   3 
 18       T.J. Carmichael        Oklahoma Bap             11.32   3 
 19       Sequente Marks         Friends Univ             11.37   2 
 20       Joseph Jaramillo       Dodge City C             11.39   6 
 21       Darren Ross            Unattached               11.40   2 
 22       Hunter Cline           Southwestern             11.41   2 
 22       Juante Baldwin         Friends Univ             11.41   1 
 24       Avery Parker           Baker Univer             11.45   4 
 25       Corbin Cleveland       Oklahoma Bap             11.48   3 
 26       Xavier Caldwell        Bethel Colle             11.53   5 
 27       Ikeena Amaliri         Baker Univer             11.54   6 
 27       Zach Meeker            Southwestern             11.54   2 
 29       Ashton Burrows         Cloud Men                11.61   6 
 30       Kaleb Mendenhall       St. Gregory'             11.64   4 
 31       Todge Cooper           McPherson                11.67   4 
 32       Mark Harman            Baker Univer             11.82   6 
 33       Zachary Griffiths      Friends Univ             11.97   4 
 34       Seth Stroud            Dodge City C             12.05   5 
 35       Johnny Pantoja         Garden City              12.25   5 
 36       Victor Ortiz           Dodge City C             12.45   5 
 
Event 10  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Deandre Henderson      Allen County             22.15   1 
  2       Zac McCoy              Allen County             22.40   1 
  3       Alex Grier             Tabor Colleg             22.45   1 
  4       Dayshawn Berndt        Baker Univer             22.56   4 
  5       Michael Burns          Allen County             22.60   1 
  6       Tucker Davis           Cowley Colle             22.71   1 
  7       Kelvin Gant            Allen County             23.07   1 
  8       Rodrick Simmons        Unattached               23.10   2 
  9       J'Moi Penn             McPherson                23.13   4 
 10       Boyea Lockett          Oklahoma Bap             23.19   2 
 11       Dexter Davis           Friends Univ             23.24   2 
 12       Odion Agbi             Garden City              23.26   3 
 13       Bruce Barclay          Allen County             23.31   3 
 13       Kyle Smith             Allen County             23.31   2 
 15       Royal Gatson           Allen County             23.33   2 
 16       Jamal George           Okla. Christ             23.49   4 
 17       Caleb Blue             Tabor Colleg             23.53   5 
 18       Austin Kruzich         Okla. Christ             23.58   3 
 19       Zodani Francois        Allen County             23.60   4 
 20       Jean Poulard           Dodge City C             23.68   4 
 20       Joseph Jaramillo       Dodge City C             23.68   5 
 22       Devantea Rochelle      Cowley Colle             23.75   1 
 23       Avery Parker           Baker Univer             23.84   5 
 24       T.J. Carmichael        Oklahoma Bap             23.97   4 
 25       Oscar Garza            St. Gregory'             23.98   6 
 26       Devin Peter            Bethel Colle             24.01   5 
 27       Jethro St. Hubert      Allen County             24.03   1 
 28       Jack Strickland        Friends Univ             24.06   6 
 29       Derek DeMello          Dodge City C             24.12   7 
 30       Darren Ross            Unattached               24.34   3 
 31       Justin Haflich         Bethel Colle             24.40   6 
 32       Ikeena Amaliri         Baker Univer             24.61   7 
 33       Jawaun Stuart          McPherson                24.67   5 
 34       Todge Cooper           McPherson                25.22   6 
 35       Luiz Lodino            Cowley Colle             25.95   6 
 36       Seth Stroud            Dodge City C             26.08   7 
 37       Johnny Pantoja         Garden City              26.14   7 
 38       Kyle Helberg           Friends Univ             26.57   6 
 
Event 11  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Dayshawn Berndt        Baker Univer             49.66   1 
  2       Jean Poulard           Dodge City C             49.89   2 
  3       Rilwan Jimoh           Southern Naz             49.93   1 
  4       Antonio Duncan         Allen County             50.21   1 
  5       Brock Nooney           Friends Univ             50.24   3 
  6       Sterling Wright        Southern Naz             50.39   1 
  7       Blake McKinzie         Garden City              50.44   1 
  8       Korey Eakers           Southern Naz             50.58   1 
  9       Alex Grier             Tabor Colleg             50.69   1 
 10       Willie Young           Cloud Men                50.75   2 
 11       Cortevios Allen        St. Gregory'             51.34   3 
 12       Jawaun Stuart          McPherson                51.44   3 
 13       Caleb Blue             Tabor Colleg             51.51   4 
 14       Nathan Lorson          Cloud Men                51.57   3 
 15       Darius Thompson        Oklahoma Bap             51.65   2 
 16       Joshua Jones           Okla. Christ             51.74   3 
 17       Bart Mestelle          Emporia Stat             52.11   2 
 18       Rohan Mullings         Allen County             52.16   1 
 19       Trenton Parker         Okla. Christ             52.34   3 
 20       Julian White           Graceland                52.48   3 
 21       Derek DeMello          Dodge City C             52.63   2 
 22       Nils Petereit          Baker Univer             52.82   2 
 23       Justin Haflich         Bethel Colle             53.36   3 
 24       Tremon Robinson        McPherson                53.43   4 
 25       Jordan Umscheid        Friends Univ             55.04   4 
 26       Julio Esquivel         Garden City              56.78   4 
 27       Collin Widder          Garden City              57.25   4 
 28       David Friesen          Tabor Colleg             59.31   4 
 --       Rondell Simmons        Allen County                FS   2 
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Grayson Haws           Southern Naz           1:53.80   1 
  2       Michael Vercoe-Cur     Oklahoma Cit           1:55.49   1 
  3       Markeen Caine          Allen County           1:56.41   1 
  4       Rickcardo Bailey       Allen County           1:56.68   1 
  5       MeShach Adams          Allen County           1:56.95   1 
  6       Shilo Goracke          Cloud Men              1:58.26   2 
  7       Cody Miller            Emporia Stat           1:59.15   1 
  8       Julio Martinez         Unattached             1:59.63   1 
  9       Brayden Barrientez     Okla. Christ           2:00.22   1 
 10       Austin Blain           Oklahoma Wes           2:00.52   2 
 11       Tucker Morgan          Allen County           2:00.88   2 
 12       Thomas Broxterman      Allen County           2:00.89   1 
 13       Greg Sumner            St. Gregory'           2:01.55   2 
 14       Brennym Kaelin         Okla. Christ           2:01.56   2 
 15       Austin Price           Oklahoma Bap           2:01.62   3 
 16       Bruce Bragg            East Central           2:01.73   2 
 17       Andrew Thomsen         Oklahoma Bap           2:01.78   3 
 18       Sam Smith              Oklahoma Bap           2:01.90   3 
 19       Sam McDaniel           Southwestern           2:01.99   1 
 20       Travis Bish            Oklahoma Bap           2:02.09   2 
 21       Connor Immenschuh      Allen County           2:03.38   3 
 22       Tyler Randall          Baker Univer           2:03.70   6 
 23       Christian Wacker       Southwestern           2:04.08   2 
 24       Keegan Gregg           Southwestern           2:04.16   1 
 25       Isaac Dyer             Cowley Colle           2:04.40   4 
 26       Cesar Sanabria         Oklahoma Bap           2:04.51   3 
 27       Javiert Gray           Unattached             2:04.93   6 
 28       Tyler Eddings          Garden City            2:05.84   3 
 29       Colin Earle            Oklahoma Cit           2:06.10   2 
 30       Cameron Sprague        Oklahoma Bap           2:06.65   4 
 31       David Gregory          Baker Univer           2:07.18   5 
 31       Erasmo Huerta III      Oklahoma Wes           2:07.18   4 
 33       Nick Warnke            Southwestern           2:07.41   2 
 34       Jordan Caudill         Allen County           2:07.49   3 
 35       Jordan Masterson       Oklahoma Bap           2:07.90   4 
 36       Cody McVey             Pratt                  2:08.10   4 
 37       Patrick Rachford       Allen County           2:08.49   5 
 38       Ryan Ingrassia         Kansas Wesle           2:08.78   7 
 39       Nathan Reed            Oklahoma Bap           2:08.91   4 
 40       Kody Dormire           Oklahoma Wes           2:09.39   4 
 41       Sam Henry              Oklahoma Cit           2:09.52   3 
 42       Loren Heap             Southern Naz           2:09.94   5 
 43       Nathaniel Giles        Okla. Christ           2:09.97   5 
 44       Noe Perez              Southern Naz           2:10.33   5 
 45       Patrick Lee            Oklahoma Bap           2:10.52   4 
 46       Tyler Baxter           East Central           2:11.03   4 
 47       Salvador Medrano       Allen County           2:11.51   3 
 48       Evan Vaught            Oklahoma Wes           2:11.66   5 
 49       Dalton Bray            Dodge City C           2:12.30   6 
 50       Hunter Ray             Cowley Colle           2:12.78   4 
 51       Robert Harp            Cowley Colle           2:12.88   4 
 52       Garrett Young          Kansas Wesle           2:14.09   7 
 53       Ryan Ford              Bethel Colle           2:14.77   7 
 54       Daniel Driskell        Allen County           2:16.59   4 
 55       Cody Brooks            McPherson              2:16.61   7 
 56       Austin Koehn           Dodge City C           2:16.86   7 
 57       Kurt Katzdorn          McPherson              2:17.23   7 
 58       Trail Spears           Allen County           2:17.26   5 
 59       Andrew Townes          Oklahoma Wes           2:19.04   5 
 60       Blake Thompson         Okla. Christ           2:21.42   5 
 61       Luke Winslow           Southern Naz           2:23.01   6 
 62       Robert Vaughn          Southern Naz           2:23.16   5 
 63       Anthony Arion          Garden City            2:24.52   6 
 64       Adam Youngbear         Southern Naz           2:31.53   6 
 65       Daniel Figge           Cloud Men              2:41.73   6 
 
Event 13  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Methuselah Lagat       Cameron Univ           4:04.64   1 
  2       Loic Soria             Cameron Univ           4:05.05   1 
  3       Sam McDaniel           Southwestern           4:05.81   1 
  4       Cameron Sprague        Oklahoma Bap           4:07.06   1 
  5       Andrew Leahey          Southern Naz           4:07.71   1 
  6       Bruce Bragg            East Central           4:08.33   1 
  7       Kyle Broaddrick        Okla. Christ           4:10.63   1 
  8       Josiah Soap            Oklahoma Bap           4:10.83   1 
  9       Brandon Sherier        McPherson              4:12.03   2 
 10       Cesar Sanabria         Oklahoma Bap           4:12.69   1 
 11       Mitch Heller           Friends Univ           4:12.96   1 
 12       Nick Warnke            Southwestern           4:14.67   2 
 13       Patrick Rachford       Allen County           4:15.57   1 
 14       Tyler Eddings          Garden City            4:16.72   2 
 15       Evan Durrill           Okla. Christ           4:16.94   1 
 16       Patrick Lee            Oklahoma Bap           4:17.50   1 
 17       Jordan Masterson       Oklahoma Bap           4:19.44   2 
 18       Noe Perez              Southern Naz           4:21.57   2 
 19       Blake Thompson         Okla. Christ           4:21.71   2 
 20       Christian Wacker       Southwestern           4:22.31   1 
 21       Tyler Baxter           East Central           4:23.29   2 
 22       Jordan Umscheid        Friends Univ           4:24.39   2 
 23       cody martus            Unattached             4:25.05   4 
 24       Cody Miller            Emporia Stat           4:25.44   2 
 25       Nathan Reed            Oklahoma Bap           4:26.49   2 
 26       Trail Spears           Allen County           4:27.90   1 
 27       Anthony LaTour         Dodge City C           4:28.70   4 
 28       Dennis Smithhisler     Unattached             4:29.91   2 
 29       Erasmo Huerta III      Oklahoma Wes           4:31.33   3 
 30       Brooks Rummery         Friends Univ           4:32.06   3 
 31       Dalton Bray            Dodge City C           4:34.55   4 
 32       Robert Harp            Cowley Colle           4:36.04   3 
 33       Andrew Means           Friends Univ           4:36.17   2 
 34       Ian Woods              Kansas Wesle           4:36.55   4 
 35       Andrew Townes          Oklahoma Wes           4:39.84   3 
 36       Garrett Young          Kansas Wesle           4:39.88   4 
 37       Devin Hlavenka         Southwestern           4:40.90   3 
 38       Jason Berry            Kansas Wesle           4:42.56   4 
 39       Jordan Bost            McPherson              4:44.69   3 
 40       Austin Koehn           Dodge City C           4:44.72   4 
 41       Justin Shahan          Cowley Colle           4:47.36   3 
 42       Luke Winslow           Southern Naz           4:49.06   2 
 43       Blaine Martin          McPherson              4:50.59   3 
 44       Omar Pelayo            Kansas Wesle           4:59.46   4 
 45       Jonathan Gutierrez     Tabor Colleg           5:18.22   3 
 46       Adam Youngbear         Southern Naz           5:30.40   3 
 47       Daniel Figge           Cloud Men              5:37.91   4 
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Tucker Morgan          Allen County           9:46.75  
  2       Eric Anders            Southwestern           9:55.78  
  3       Taylor Parker          Southwestern           9:58.78  
  4       Brock Artis            Allen County          10:01.37  
  5       Trey Bruton            Southwestern          10:10.54  
  6       Salvador Medrano       Allen County          10:14.60  
  7       Zach Medlin            Oklahoma Bap          10:18.53  
  8       Nathan Whitson         Oklahoma Bap          10:20.57  
  9       Daniel Driskell        Allen County          10:37.83  
 10       Brandon Hatch          Southwestern          10:42.05  
 11       Caleb Jackson          Southwestern          10:47.25  
 12       Jose Zavala            Garden City           11:10.05  
 13       Cooper Clark           Baker Univer          11:15.88  
 14       Oscar Sarceno          Garden City           11:43.67  
 
Event 15  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       David Mountford        Oklahoma Cit          14:32.19   1 
  2       Juan Pacheco           Unattached            14:34.52   1 
  3       Csaba Matko            Oklahoma Cit          14:40.86   1 
  4       Thomas Toth            Cameron Univ          15:03.38   1 
  5       Methuselah Lagat       Cameron Univ          15:18.80   1 
  6       Baylor Harvey          Rogers State          15:30.92   1 
  7       Caleb Wolters          Oklahoma Bap          15:32.18   1 
  8       Gunner Hays            Baker Univer          15:33.74   1 
  9       Kyle Schauvliege       Allen County          15:34.61   1 
 10       Stephen Broadhurst     Oklahoma Cit          15:35.35   1 
 11       Zachary Widener        Oklahoma Bap          15:37.21   1 
 12       Ruganza Mugisha        East Central          15:45.11   1 
 13       Chandler Smith         Rogers State          15:45.61   1 
 14       Trey Bruton            Southwestern          15:49.58   1 
 15       Timothy Zuercher       Okla. Christ          16:09.06   2 
 16       Eric Anders            Southwestern          16:11.73   1 
 17       Dixon Cooney           McPherson             16:12.71   2 
 18       Jose Fonseca           St. Gregory'          16:14.83   2 
 19       Trae Lane              Pratt                 16:16.07   2 
 20       Connor Immenschuh      Allen County          16:17.15   2 
 21       Conner Drendel         Unattached            16:18.42   2 
 22       Brandon Payne          Rogers State          16:19.02   1 
 23       Dylan Smith-Sutton     Oklahoma Cit          16:25.04   1 
 24       Oscar Reyes            Rogers State          16:25.28   1 
 25       Abe Conley             St. Gregory'          16:25.94   2 
 26       Caleb Jackson          Southwestern          16:26.49   2 
 27       Brandon Hatch          Southwestern          16:27.38   2 
 28       Christopher Newell     McPherson             16:28.70   2 
 29       Marchez Coriz          Rogers State          16:35.34   1 
 30       Andrew Dare            Baker Univer          16:40.59   2 
 31       Andrew Means           Friends Univ          16:50.83   2 
 32       Brooks Rummery         Friends Univ          16:53.52   2 
 33       Michael Janzer         McPherson             17:25.61   2 
 34       Phillip Alcorn         Bethel Colle          17:44.55   2 
 35       Devin Hlavenka         Southwestern          18:21.92   2 
 36       Laird Goertzen         Bethel Colle          18:54.46   2 
 
Event 16  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Colton McNinch         Southwestern          32:19.90  
  2       Richard Mora           East Central          32:33.22  
  3       Oberlin Rojas          Hutchonson C          32:57.20  
  4       John Murphy III        Hutchonson C          33:28.11  
  5       Steve Orwel            Cameron Univ          34:29.68  
  6       Sterlin Broomfield     Cowley Colle          34:36.72  
  7       Kurt Katzdorn          McPherson             35:21.97  
  8       Kwan Leung             McPherson             35:38.57  
  9       Chris Le               McPherson             35:46.36  
 10       Paul Williams          Tabor Colleg          36:25.57  
 11       Christian Resley       Garden City           37:05.18  
 
Event 17  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Airick Johnson         Southern Naz             14.49   1 
  2       Rohan Mullings         Allen County             14.60   1 
  3       Zodani Francois        Allen County             15.25   1 
  4       Anthony Watkins        St. Gregory'             15.29   1 
  5       Dominique Sauls        Garden City              15.64   1 
  6       Tyrone Wilson          Dodge City C             15.71   4 
  6       Aaron Vaughan          McPherson                15.71   1 
  8       Lewis Taylor           Friends Univ             15.78   2 
  9       Bart Mestelle          Emporia Stat             15.85   2 
 10       Jessie Matthews        Baker Univer             16.00   3 
 11       Tyson Robke            Baker Univer             16.32   4 
 12       Dawson Holt            St. Gregory'             16.46   3 
 13       Austin Wallace         Okla. Christ             16.57   2 
 14       Seth Topham            Southwestern             16.66   3 
 15       Collin Widder          Garden City              17.22   3 
 15       Keegan Palmer          Okla. Christ             17.22   3 
 17       Josh Chalker           Baker Univer             17.28   4 
 18       Dylan Biedron          Friends Univ             18.37   3 
 19       Julio Esquivel         Garden City              23.93   4 
 20       Zachary Griffiths      Friends Univ             24.08   3 
 --       Demetres Greenwood     McPherson                  DNF   4 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Airick Johnson         Southern Naz             55.96   1 
  2       Brandyn Willard        Southwestern             56.52   1 
  3       Deandre Vick           Southern Naz             56.60   1 
  4       Anthony Watkins        St. Gregory'             56.82   2 
  5       Winston Ogletree       Okla. Christ             56.90   2 
  6       Anthony Lawson         Graceland                57.00   1 
  6       Colton Eckert          Unattached               57.00   1 
  8       J'Kari Calixte         Allen County             58.02   2 
  9       Lewis Taylor           Friends Univ             58.36   1 
 10       Ricky Bell             Dodge City C             58.60   4 
 11       Jason Friesen          Bethel Colle             58.62   2 
 12       Jacob Wenzl            St. Gregory'             58.72   2 
 13       Jessie Matthews        Baker Univer           1:00.00   2 
 14       Ben Dodson             St. Gregory'           1:00.25   2 
 15       Tyrone Wilson          Dodge City C           1:00.95   3 
 16       Darius Slaughter       Pratt                  1:01.01   3 
 17       Demetres Greenwood     McPherson              1:01.28   4 
 18       Trevor Biedron         Friends Univ           1:01.60   2 
 19       Malcolm Baker          Oklahoma Bap           1:02.52   1 
 20       Josh Chalker           Baker Univer           1:02.70   4 
 21       Darrin Christie        Dodge City C           1:02.91   3 
 22       Mark Harman            Baker Univer           1:03.81   3 
 23       Matthew Rodenberg      Bethel Colle           1:04.75   4 
 
Event 19  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen County CC  'A'                                  41.49   2 
  2 Garden City CC  'A'                                   42.13   2 
  3 Oklahoma Baptist  'A'                                 42.39   2 
  4 Cowley College  'A'                                   42.43   2 
  5 Friends University  'A'                               42.86   2 
  6 Southern Nazarene  'A'                                43.15   2 
  7 Okla. Christian  'A'                                  43.19   2 
  8 Dodge City CC  'A'                                    43.54   1 
  9 St. Gregory's U  'A'                                  44.12   1 
 -- Cloud Men  'A'                                           DQ   1  out of exchange
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garden City CC  'A'                                 3:22.46   3 
  2 Oklahoma Baptist  'A'                               3:22.56   3 
  3 Southern Nazarene  'A'                              3:22.74   3 
  4 Okla. Christian  'A'                                3:26.79   2 
  5 Southwestern College  'A'                           3:27.29   2 
  6 Oklahoma Baptist  'B'                               3:32.45   2 
  7 St. Gregory's U  'A'                                3:33.64   2 
  8 McPherson  'A'                                      3:34.31   1 
  9 Okla. Christian  'B'                                3:38.57   1 
 10 Oklahoma City Univ  'A'                             3:40.82   2 
 11 Oklahoma Baptist  'C'                               3:41.92   1 
 12 Southern Nazarene  'B'                              3:42.64   3 
 13 Southwestern College  'B'                           3:43.41   1 
 14 Garden City CC  'B'                                 3:48.01   1 
 -- Southern Nazarene  'C'                                   FS   1 
 -- Cloud Men  'A'                                          DNF   3 
 
Event 21  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Anna Linton            Cloud                   14.26m   46-09.50 
  2       Arryana Barton         McPherson               13.40m   43-11.75 
  3       Ronesha Hall           Dodge City C            12.69m   41-07.75 
  4       Ashley Bryant          Central Okla            12.62m   41-05.00 
  5       Rashell Reid           Cloud                   12.26m   40-02.75 
  6       Kim Robinson           Oklahoma Bap            11.85m   38-10.50 
  7       Jordan Miller          Baker Univer            11.72m   38-05.50 
  8       Jordyn Alexander       Cloud                   11.71m   38-05.00 
  9       Sharica Pleasant       McPherson               11.40m   37-05.00 
 10       Alex VanSickle         Southwestern            11.35m   37-03.00 
 11       Brooke Bush            McPherson               11.18m   36-08.25 
 12       Erin Bradley           Bethel Colle            11.16m   36-07.50 
 13       Kaitlyn Holder         Central Okla            10.82m   35-06.00 
 14       Sharion Voss           St. Gregory'            10.69m   35-01.00 
 15       Miranda Ostlund        Okla. Christ            10.60m   34-09.50 
 16       Savannah Waters        Central Okla            10.24m   33-07.25 
 17       Dusty Watkins          Dodge City C            10.17m   33-04.50 
 18       Kari Prather           Cloud                    9.60m   31-06.00 
 19       Dominique Clemons      McPherson                9.33m   30-07.50 
 20       Kelbie Taylor          St. Gregory'             8.85m   29-00.50 
 
Event 22  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Anna Linton            Cloud                   41.26m     135-04 
  2       Jamesia Milton         Cowley Colle            40.87m     134-01 
  3       Rashell Reid           Cloud                   39.64m     130-01 
  4       Stephanie Nelson       Baker Univer            38.15m     125-02 
  5       Ronesha Hall           Dodge City C            37.89m     124-04 
  6       Kaitlyn Holder         Central Okla            37.60m     123-04 
  7       Jordan Miller          Baker Univer            36.89m     121-00 
  7       Rebecca Borger         Pratt                   36.89m     121-00 
  9       Hillary Williams       Oklahoma Bap            34.93m     114-07 
 10       Erin Bradley           Bethel Colle            34.83m     114-03 
 11       Hayley Poljansek       Cowley Colle            34.76m     114-00 
 12       Savannah Waters        Central Okla            34.27m     112-05 
 13       Dakota Hummingbird     Oklahoma Bap            34.11m     111-11 
 14       Megan Pohlmann         McPherson               33.98m     111-06 
 15       Jordyn Alexander       Cloud                   33.21m     108-11 
 16       Miranda Ostlund        Okla. Christ            32.28m     105-11 
 17       Sharion Voss           St. Gregory'            32.00m     105-00 
 18       Kelbie Taylor          St. Gregory'            31.93m     104-09 
 19       Dusty Watkins          Dodge City C            30.98m     101-08 
 20       Sara Cuzick            St. Gregory'            29.54m      96-11 
 21       Dominique Clemons      McPherson               28.41m      93-02 
 22       Alex VanSickle         Southwestern            28.22m      92-07 
 23       Samantha McDonald      Southwestern            28.18m      92-05 
 24       Erin Doerksen          Bethel Colle            26.63m      87-04 
 25       Destiny Reid           McPherson               26.58m      87-02 
 
Event 23  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Jamesia Milton         Cowley Colle            46.67m     153-01 
  2       Megan Pohlmann         McPherson               44.32m     145-05 
  3       Miranda Ostlund        Okla. Christ            39.32m     129-00 
  4       Dakota Hummingbird     Oklahoma Bap            38.37m     125-11 
  5       Ashley Bryant          Central Okla            38.32m     125-09 
  6       Sara Cuzick            St. Gregory'            37.10m     121-09 
  7       Jordan Miller          Baker Univer            36.63m     120-02 
  8       Kaitlyn Holder         Central Okla            36.05m     118-03 
  9       Hillary Williams       Oklahoma Bap            35.97m     118-00 
 10       Kathryn Ostlund        Okla. Christ            35.63m     116-11 
 11       Hayley Poljansek       Cowley Colle            32.32m     106-00 
 12       Savannah Waters        Central Okla            32.29m     105-11 
 13       Alex VanSickle         Southwestern            23.62m      77-06 
 --       Kelbie Taylor          St. Gregory'                ND            
 
Event 24  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Stephanie Nelson       Baker Univer            140-10     42.92m 
  2       Katelyn Wolken         Baker Univer            127-05     38.83m 
  3       Kathryn Ostlund        Okla. Christ            126-10     38.65m 
  4       Miranda Ostlund        Okla. Christ            125-06     38.25m 
  5       Raelyn Lorson          Cloud                   123-07     37.66m 
  6       Ashley Bryant          Central Okla            119-09     36.49m 
  7       Savanah Case           Cowley Colle            115-09     35.28m 
  8       Paige Locke            Central Okla            114-01     34.77m 
  9       Aubree Young           Friends Univ            109-11     33.50m 
 10       Katrina Horner         Oklahoma Bap            107-11     32.89m 
 11       Lauren Duerksen        Friends Univ            107-01     32.63m 
 12       Ashlyn Carroll         Central Okla             96-06     29.41m 
 13       Roxann Gonzalez        Okla. Christ             94-00     28.65m 
 14       Michelle Kaufman       Bethel Colle             92-03     28.11m 
 15       Sara Cuzick            St. Gregory'             89-11     27.40m 
 15       Rebecca Borger         Pratt                    89-11     27.40m 
 17       Rashell Reid           Cloud                    89-07     27.30m 
 18       Chelsea Ast            Cowley Colle             89-03     27.20m 
 19       Kaitlyn Keck           Friends Univ             78-07     23.95m 
 20       Kendall Dunn           Central Okla             73-08     22.45m 
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Kayla Wilson           Southwestern             5.68m   18-07.75 
  2       Audrey Price           Central Okla             5.50m   18-00.50 
  3       Kadijah Brown          Garden City              5.44m   17-10.25 
  4       Dajana Gliesche        McPherson                5.40m   17-08.75 
  5       Tameca Wallace         Cloud                    5.36m   17-07.00 
  6       Dashia Hurst           Oklahoma Wes             5.28m   17-04.00 
  7       Kara Kolar             Southwestern             5.22m   17-01.50 
  8       Martavia Corley        Dodge City C             5.15m   16-10.75 
  9       Kim Robinson           Oklahoma Bap             5.14m   16-10.50 
  9       Neka Dias              McPherson                5.14m   16-10.50 
 11       Ebony Brown            Garden City              5.13m   16-10.00 
 12       Bailey Collier         Southwestern             5.10m   16-08.75 
 12       Billi Pipes            Baker Univer             5.10m   16-08.75 
 14       Abby Simon             Friends Univ             5.09m   16-08.50 
 15       Dietra Reece           Central Okla             4.93m   16-02.25 
 16       Jerica Heyd            St. Gregory'             4.90m   16-01.00 
 17       Jasmine Helms          McPherson                4.89m   16-00.50 
 18       Carleigh Neal          Oklahoma Bap             4.84m   15-10.50 
 19       Celina Banks           Cowley Colle             4.82m   15-09.75 
 20       Shayna Daniel          Oklahoma Wes             4.80m   15-09.00 
 20       Dejia Wright           Dodge City C             4.80m   15-09.00 
 22       Bree Busch             Baker Univer             4.69m   15-04.75 
 23       Sarah Mullins          Baker Univer             4.59m   15-00.75 
 24       Taylor Scheidegger     Dodge City C             4.32m   14-02.25 
 
Event 26  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Tameca Wallace         Cloud                   11.98m   39-03.75 
  2       Dashia Hurst           Oklahoma Wes            10.98m   36-00.25 
  3       Jerica Heyd            St. Gregory'            10.88m   35-08.50 
  4       Alisha Byrd            Graceland               10.62m   34-10.25 
  5       Paige Rockers          Baker Univer            10.54m   34-07.00 
  6       Jasmine Helms          McPherson               10.46m   34-04.00 
  7       Brianna Blackwell      Cloud                   10.44m   34-03.00 
  8       Carleigh Neal          Oklahoma Bap            10.41m   34-02.00 
  8       Bree Busch             Baker Univer            10.41m   34-02.00 
 10       Celina Banks           Cowley Colle            10.39m   34-01.25 
 11       Kara Kolar             Southwestern            10.26m   33-08.00 
 12       Jordan Zurline         Oklahoma Bap            10.23m   33-06.75 
 13       Ashton Kroeker         Tabor Colleg             9.71m   31-10.25 
 14       Marsella Gongora       St. Gregory'             9.61m   31-06.50 
 15       Ajia Hamlin            Cloud                    9.40m   30-10.25 
 --       Kadijah Brown          Garden City                 ND            
 --       Sarah Hagen            Tabor Colleg                ND            
 --       Emily Moore            Bethel Colle                ND            
 --       Myiesha Smiley         Southwestern                ND            
 --       Dejia Wright           Dodge City C                ND            
 --       Taylor Scheidegger     Dodge City C                ND            
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Kiera Walton           Garden City              1.65m    5-05.00 
  2       Paige Rockers          Baker Univer             1.61m    5-03.25 
  3       Kadijah Brown          Garden City              1.55m    5-01.00 
  3       Tangie Hileman         Cloud                    1.55m    5-01.00 
  5       Lashaunda Yates        Graceland               J1.55m    5-01.00 
  6       Sharica Pleasant       McPherson                1.50m    4-11.00 
  6       Ashlyn Carroll         Central Okla             1.50m    4-11.00 
  8       Paige Locke            Central Okla            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9       Ajia Hamlin            Cloud                   J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9       Ericka Turner          Cowley Colle            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9       Taylor Swanson         Cloud                   J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9       Kaitlyn Keck           Friends Univ            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 13       Shontera Williams      Garden City             J1.50m    4-11.00 
 14       Jordan Zurline         Oklahoma Bap            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 15       Lauren Duerksen        Friends Univ            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 16       Ashton Kroeker         Tabor Colleg             1.45m    4-09.00 
 17       Kendall Dunn           Central Okla             1.40m    4-07.00 
 --       Juliette Reimer        Dodge City C                NH            
 --       Amberleigh Rushin      Cowley Colle                NH            
 --       Bailey Collier         Southwestern                NH            
 --       Hillary Bennett        Southwestern                NH            
 
Event 28  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Taylor Swanson         Cloud                    4.05m   13-03.50 
  2       Erika Guerrero         Central Okla             3.75m   12-03.50 
  3       Courtney Peck          Central Okla             3.35m   10-11.75 
  4       Eley Meeth             Cowley Colle            J3.35m   10-11.75 
  5       Brooke Doerksen        Friends Univ            J3.35m   10-11.75 
  6       Alyssa McCarthic       Central Okla             3.20m   10-06.00 
  7       Daysha Harak           Central Okla            J3.20m   10-06.00 
  8       Kendal Holloman        Baker Univer             3.05m   10-00.00 
  9       Erinn Shaughnessy      Oklahoma Bap            J3.05m   10-00.00 
 10       Kristen Harris         Tabor Colleg            J3.05m   10-00.00 
 11       Taylor Dabney          Oklahoma Bap            J3.05m   10-00.00 
 12       LaShae Hedstrom        Cloud                    2.90m    9-06.25 
 13       Kaitlyn Wright         Central Okla            J2.90m    9-06.25 
 14       Shelbie Andrews        Cowley Colle             2.75m    9-00.25 
 14       Lauren Clonts          Central Okla             2.75m    9-00.25 
 16       Shalyn Files           Central Okla            J2.75m    9-00.25 
 16       Morgan Workman         Southwestern            J2.75m    9-00.25 
 18       Hannah Middleton       Cowley Colle            J2.75m    9-00.25 
 19       Davida Holley          Cloud                    2.60m    8-06.25 
 20       Bailey Kaiser          Southwestern             2.45m    8-00.50 
 --       Sarah Doyle            Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Terika Henry           Allen County             11.77   1 
  2       Angeline Vailas        Friends Univ             12.00   2 
  3       Jazmine Alexander      McPherson                12.20   2 
  4       Taylor Smiley          McPherson                12.26   2 
  5       Martavia Corley        Dodge City C             12.34   3 
  6       Raven Davis            Cloud                    12.38   1 
  7       Anika Ricks            Cloud                    12.44   2 
  8       Widline Lageroy        Unattached               12.49   1 
  9       Elesha Alyn            Allen County             12.54   1 
 10       Kiana Turner           Baker Univer             12.61   5 
 10       Avianna Davis          Garden City              12.61   2 
 10       Alexis Logan           Cloud                    12.61   2 
 13       Shannon Thomas         Graceland                12.71   3 
 14       Daevonna Goudeau       Oklahoma Wes             12.75   3 
 15       Raven McDaniel         Southern Naz             12.76   3 
 16       Ashli Turner           Dodge City C             12.77   5 
 17       Abby Simon             Friends Univ             12.78   2 
 18       Jasmine Elder          Unattached               12.89   5 
 19       Christina Meyer        Southwestern             12.90   4 
 20       Kayla Wilson           Southwestern             13.01   4 
 21       Dajana Gliesche        McPherson                13.03   4 
 22       Jasmine Benson         McPherson                13.04   4 
 23       Dava Ballard           Oklahoma Bap             13.08   1 
 24       Davida Holley          Cloud                    13.11   3 
 25       Uniqua Cooper          Oklahoma Bap             13.13   1 
 26       Lisa Childress         Southern Naz             13.19   3 
 27       Sarah Mullins          Baker Univer             13.36   4 
 28       Marian Muegge          Southwestern             13.42   4 
 29       Bailey Collier         Southwestern             13.45   4 
 30       Apriel McDade          Bethel Colle             14.90   5 
 31       Liz Willis             Unattached               15.88   5 
 --       Rea Samuels            McPherson                  DNF   2 
 
Event 30  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Billi Pipes            Baker Univer             25.68   1 
  2       Widline Lageroy        Unattached               25.91   1 
  3       Jazmine Alexander      McPherson                26.02   2 
  4       Mykia Jones            Oklahoma Bap             26.16   1 
  5       Raven Davis            Cloud                    26.17   3 
  6       Martavia Corley        Dodge City C             26.28   3 
  7       Christine Sheppard     Southwestern             26.34   3 
  8       Alexis Logan           Cloud                    26.72   3 
  9       Shannon Thomas         Graceland                26.75   3 
 10       Taylor Smiley          McPherson                26.85   2 
 11       Aliyah Nolan           Southern Naz             26.88   4 
 12       Angeline Vailas        Friends Univ             26.92   2 
 13       Elesha Alyn            Allen County             27.00   1 
 14       Ashlee Wenrick         Southwestern             27.07   4 
 15       Andrea Dennis          Okla. Christ             27.18   4 
 16       Abby Simon             Friends Univ             27.19   2 
 17       Dava Ballard           Oklahoma Bap             27.30   3 
 17       Ashli Turner           Dodge City C             27.30   4 
 19       Audrey Price           Central Okla             27.32   2 
 20       Marian Muegge          Southwestern             27.34   7 
 21       Dietra Reece           Central Okla             27.38   1 
 22       Dajana Gliesche        McPherson                27.40   6 
 23       Raven McDaniel         Southern Naz             27.41   7 
 24       Rakiyah Taylor         Cowley Colle             27.43   5 
 25       Kendall Dunn           Central Okla             27.46   6 
 26       Jasmine Elder          Unattached               27.49   9 
 27       Avianna Davis          Garden City              27.60   3 
 28       Christina Meyer        Southwestern             27.67   6 
 29       Anika Ricks            Cloud                    27.74   5 
 29       Daevonna Goudeau       Oklahoma Wes             27.74   3 
 31       Ebony Tucker           Southwestern             27.79   7 
 32       Somer Helms            Okla. Christ             27.80   5 
 33       Ashlyn Carroll         Central Okla             27.81   5 
 34       Princess Powell        Southwestern             27.82   6 
 35       Jasmine Benson         McPherson                27.91   4 
 36       Kara Kolar             Southwestern             28.04   6 
 37       Kayla Wilson           Southwestern             28.12   6 
 38       Wilmina Gley           Okla. Christ             28.51   6 
 39       Myiesha Smiley         Southwestern             28.53   7 
 40       Debra Jo Fairchild     Oklahoma Bap             28.66   5 
 41       Kiera Walton           Garden City              28.79   2 
 42       Shontera Williams      Garden City              28.86   5 
 43       Dejia Wright           Dodge City C             29.03   9 
 44       Paige Locke            Central Okla             29.05   6 
 45       Allie Maffei           Southwestern             29.06   7 
 46       Jerisha Fields         Okla. Christ             29.09   7 
 47       Ashton Kroeker         Tabor Colleg             29.16   8 
 48       Kia Montgomery         Cowley Colle             29.98   7 
 49       Alyssa Smith           Southwestern             30.01   8 
 50       Ryann Kiolbassa        Dodge City C             30.02   9 
 51       Apriel McDade          Bethel Colle             32.51   8 
 52       Natalie Moore          Pratt                    34.97   8 
 53       Liz Willis             Unattached               35.16   9 
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Christine Sheppard     Southwestern             58.69   1 
  2       Alayna McGee           Central Okla             59.71   1 
  3       Jasmine Bradley        Central Okla           1:00.28   1 
  4       Taylor Sisneros        Southwestern           1:00.30   1 
  5       Ashlee Wenrick         Southwestern           1:00.80   1 
  6       Aliyah Nolan           Southern Naz           1:00.93   3 
  7       Tangie Hileman         Cloud                  1:01.11   3 
  8       Adrein Sloan           St. Gregory'           1:01.15   2 
  9       Princess Powell        Southwestern           1:01.34   2 
 10       Jane Ohanta            Cloud                  1:02.17   1 
 11       Allie Maffei           Southwestern           1:02.67   2 
 12       Debra Jo Fairchild     Oklahoma Bap           1:03.04   2 
 13       Alisha Byrd            Graceland              1:03.50   2 
 14       Kaitlyn Keck           Friends Univ           1:03.68   1 
 15       Brooke Doerksen        Friends Univ           1:03.82   2 
 16       Caitlyn Jesse          Oklahoma Bap           1:04.50   2 
 17       Deja Matlock           McPherson              1:05.09   3 
 18       Ryann Kiolbassa        Dodge City C           1:05.21   4 
 19       Hannah Christian       Oklahoma Bap           1:05.26   2 
 20       Myiesha Smiley         Southwestern           1:06.39   4 
 21       Shannah Daymude        St. Gregory'           1:07.20   3 
 22       Ebony Tucker           Southwestern           1:07.92   4 
 23       Alyssa Smith           Southwestern           1:08.14   4 
 
Event 32  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Destinee Howell        Central Okla           2:22.35   1 
  2       Brennan Taylor         Oklahoma Bap           2:23.01   1 
  3       Katie Kerns            Central Okla           2:24.52   1 
  4       Magan Barrett          Unattached             2:25.43   2 
  5       Rachel Davis           Central Okla           2:26.19   1 
  6       Rachael Ash            Baker Univer           2:26.54   1 
  7       Abby Hoover            Oklahoma Bap           2:27.33   3 
  8       Rebekah Raynor         Oklahoma Bap           2:28.14   1 
  9       Layne Hammer           Okla. Christ           2:28.77   1 
 10       Samantha Melillo       Allen County           2:28.87   2 
 11       Katelyn Fatten         Bethel Colle           2:29.02   2 
 12       Antonique Atwood       Dodge City C           2:29.48   2 
 13       Natasha Burley         Friends Univ           2:29.56   2 
 14       Ariella Harrison       Baker Univer           2:29.72   4 
 15       Cori Hunt              Southwestern           2:30.22   1 
 16       Tara Lewis             Okla. Christ           2:30.46   2 
 17       Emily Banks            Oklahoma Bap           2:31.81   3 
 18       Sarah Gilstead         Oklahoma Bap           2:32.48   1 
 19       Valarie Segay          Kansas Wesle           2:34.53   4 
 20       Sydney Hudson          Dodge City C           2:34.76   2 
 21       Morgan Sawyer          Southern Naz           2:35.66   2 
 22       Sarah Sharp            Oklahoma Wes           2:36.31   3 
 23       Katie Lambert          Cloud                  2:37.62   1 
 24       Alisn Stevens          Allen County           2:37.81   4 
 25       Erika Doty             McPherson              2:41.46   3 
 26       Karen Mendez           East Central           2:41.90   2 
 27       Taylor Coss            East Central           2:43.09   2 
 28       Alyssa Childress       Dodge City C           2:43.89   4 
 29       Rebeca Gamez           Southwestern           2:45.00   3 
 30       Brenda Ortiz           Oklahoma Wes           2:46.47   3 
 31       Jenny Boroughs         Garden City            2:52.23   3 
 32       KaPresha Shaw          Dodge City C           2:52.65   4 
 33       Jennie Liles           Southern Naz           2:56.78   3 
 34       Tavia Hoheisel         Okla. Christ           2:58.17   3 
 35       Jayden Jackson         Cloud                  3:02.90   4 
 36       Jaden Bolmer           Garden City            3:05.14   4 
 
Event 33  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Katie Kerns            Central Okla           4:50.74   1 
  2       Magan Barrett          Unattached             4:58.67   1 
  3       Rebekah Hickman        Central Okla           5:00.68   1 
  4       Maci Rich              Okla. Christ           5:01.74   1 
  5       Emily Banks            Oklahoma Bap           5:03.30   1 
  6       Valarie Segay          Kansas Wesle           5:06.10   3 
  7       Brielle Lund           Tabor Colleg           5:06.51   1 
  8       Rachel Davis           Central Okla           5:09.13   1 
  9       Tara Davis             Kansas Wesle           5:10.22   1 
 10       Christi Dougherty      Rogers State           5:10.64   1 
 11       Maddie Chapin          Southwestern           5:13.03   1 
 12       Sydney Roy             Friends Univ           5:14.83   1 
 13       Chelsey Phoebus        Graceland              5:17.77   1 
 14       Sarah Sharp            Oklahoma Wes           5:17.79   2 
 15       Karen Mendez           East Central           5:18.88   1 
 16       Wendee Harris          Southwestern           5:19.29   1 
 17       Taylor Coss            East Central           5:19.48   1 
 18       Morgan Sawyer          Southern Naz           5:22.19   1 
 19       Makayla Miller         Central Okla           5:22.98   2 
 20       Allie Antrim           Oklahoma Wes           5:26.96   2 
 21       Katey Whitesell        Tabor Colleg           5:27.54   2 
 22       Brooke Zimmerman       Friends Univ           5:28.77   2 
 23       Alex Scott             Central Okla           5:30.97   2 
 24       Katharine Jones        Okla. Christ           5:31.46   2 
 25       Emily Christensen      Oklahoma Bap           5:34.25   2 
 26       Karly Hartley          Cowley Colle           5:34.58   2 
 27       Olivia Jalomo          Rogers State           5:37.78   2 
 28       Sarah Cobb             Okla. Christ           5:43.83   2 
 29       Jennie Liles           Southern Naz           5:47.64   2 
 30       Brenda Ortiz           Oklahoma Wes           5:49.13   2 
 31       Heidi Lyne             McPherson              5:54.30   2 
 32       Jaden Bolmer           Garden City            5:56.28   2 
 33       Samantha Horton        Oklahoma Bap           5:57.31   1 
 34       Jacey Zerr             Friends Univ           5:58.92   2 
 --       Alisn Stevens          Allen County                NT   3  computer crash
 --       Mahilia Soap           Allen County                NT   3  computer crash
 --       Tirzah Soap            Allen County                NT   3  computer crash
 --       Jenny Boroughs         Garden City                 NT   3  computer crash
 --       Sierra Soliz           Dodge City C                NT   3  computer crash
 --       Anahy Castro           Garden City                 NT   3  computer crash
 --       Alyssa Childress       Dodge City C                NT   3  computer crash
 --       Rachel Parsons         Central Okla                NT   3  computer crash
 --       Tera McVicker          Dodge City C                NT   3  computer crash
 --       Kara Reimer            Kansas Wesle                NT   3  computer crash
 --       Bekah Hallman          Kansas Wesle                NT   3  computer crash
 --       Adriana Melendez       Kansas Wesle                NT   3  computer crash
 --       Lindsey Cook           Kansas Wesle                NT   3  computer crash
 --       Karla Perez            Garden City                 NT   3  computer crash
 --       Betzabeth Garcia       Kansas Wesle                NT   3  computer crash
 
Event 34  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Allie Antrim           Oklahoma Wes          12:24.55  
  2       Rebeca Gamez           Southwestern          13:10.14  
  3       Savannah Williams      Dodge City C          13:19.07  
  4       Hillary Bennett        Southwestern          14:39.55  
 --       Abby Hoover            Oklahoma Bap                DQ   ran around 2 barrier
 
Event 35  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Megan Johnson          Southern Naz          18:22.93   1 
  2       Sara Moore             Oklahoma Cit          18:36.41   1 
  3       Brielle Lund           Tabor Colleg          18:51.89   1 
  4       Rachel Renken          Friends Univ          19:05.76   1 
  5       Sylvia Hayes           Oklahoma Cit          19:06.28   1 
  6       ReGina Germaine        East Central          19:12.76   1 
  7       Madeline Boehlke       Oklahoma Cit          19:24.47   1 
  8       Rebekah Hickman        Central Okla          19:37.08   1 
  9       Briana Binger          Cowley Colle          19:38.56   1 
 10       Andrea Mckinney        Southern Naz          19:39.64   1 
 11       Maria Apolinar         Rogers State          19:40.51   1 
 12       Savana Cross           McPherson             19:46.02   1 
 13       Selam Shannon-Tamr     Graceland             19:46.30   1 
 14       Sydney Roy             Friends Univ          19:59.22   1 
 15       Lauren Franz           Oklahoma Bap          20:02.22   1 
 16       Kaitlin Pontikes       Oklahoma Cit          20:03.70   2 
 17       Andi Gourd             Rogers State          20:09.37   1 
 18       Maddie Chapin          Southwestern          20:09.62   1 
 19       Alexis Gee             St. Gregory'          20:14.73   2 
 20       Haley Gee              St. Gregory'          20:20.10   1 
 21       Sierra Soliz           Dodge City C          20:26.83   2 
 22       Kimberly Lucero        East Central          20:38.32   2 
 23       Miranda Ulrich         McPherson             20:43.81   2 
 24       Wendee Harris          Southwestern          20:50.31   1 
 25       Regina Hafner          Bethel Colle          20:54.35   2 
 26       Caitlin Boeckman       Allen County          20:58.27   2 
 27       Katie Lambert          Cloud                 20:59.14   2 
 28       Hunter Thompson        Rogers State          21:08.99   1 
 29       Britney Ferguson       East Central          21:19.93   2 
 30       Jennifer Swart         East Central          21:23.38   2 
 31       Cassidy Murray         St. Gregory'          21:24.29   2 
 32       Hannah Taff            East Central          21:25.51   2 
 33       Katey Whitesell        Tabor Colleg          21:36.08   2 
 34       Vanessa De La Cruz     Dodge City C          21:36.44   2 
 35       Emily Keller           Southern Naz          21:49.83   2 
 36       Sandra Thornton        Garden City           21:52.77   2 
 --       Brittny Czarnowski     Bethel Colle               DNF   2 
 --       Hannah Holmes          Tabor Colleg               DNF   2 
 --       Monica Escobar         St. Gregory'               DNF   2 
 --       Katelyn Fatten         Bethel Colle               DNF   2 
 
Event 36  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Kiera Walton           Garden City              15.03   1 
  2       Ashlyn Carroll         Central Okla             15.08   1 
  3       Neka Dias              McPherson                15.53   1 
  4       Ebony Brown            Garden City              15.59   1 
  5       Maddie Behny           Friends Univ             15.88   1 
  6       Kaitlyn Keck           Friends Univ             16.35   2 
  6       Kendall Dunn           Central Okla             16.35   2 
  8       Paris Haley            Central Okla             16.62   1 
  9       Maleta Montague        Graceland                16.76   3 
 10       Ti'ara Johnson         Cloud                    17.02   3 
 11       Paige Locke            Central Okla             17.27   2 
 12       Taylor Fields          Oklahoma Wes             17.40   3 
 13       Kim Robinson           Oklahoma Bap             17.78   2 
 14       Carleigh Neal          Oklahoma Bap             18.25   2 
 15       Angie Flores           Garden City              20.01   3 
 16       Shontera Williams      Garden City              21.65   2 
 17       Stephanie Frayre       Garden City              21.80   3 
 18       Jordyn Lipe            McPherson                23.51   3 
 --       Whitney Brower         Dodge City C               DNF   1 
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Brenda Barnett         Cloud                  1:05.64   1 
  2       Alyxandrah Ruhde       Oklahoma Bap           1:06.56   1 
  3       Brianna Blackwell      Cloud                  1:08.57   1 
  4       Ashton Adams           Oklahoma Bap           1:08.97   1 
  5       Alex Garbarino-Her     Baker Univer           1:09.14   3 
  6       Kara Drewke            Okla. Christ           1:10.37   2 
  7       Ann Marie McAnelly     Oklahoma Bap           1:10.51   1 
  8       Deja Matlock           McPherson              1:11.81   1 
  9       Lisa Childress         Southern Naz           1:11.89   2 
 10       Paris Haley            Central Okla           1:12.21   4 
 11       Kristen Harris         Tabor Colleg           1:12.31   2 
 12       Tia Goertzen           Bethel Colle           1:12.37   1 
 13       Ti'ara Johnson         Cloud                  1:15.30   4 
 14       Angie Flores           Garden City            1:16.12   2 
 15       Ellie Newlin           Friends Univ           1:16.50   2 
 16       Morgan Hampton         Dodge City C           1:16.60   3 
 17       Kayla Snead            McPherson              1:17.77   2 
 18       Maggie Newlin          Friends Univ           1:20.82   3 
 19       Justine Harper         Southern Naz           1:22.58   3 
 20       Taylor Scheidegger     Dodge City C           1:23.88   4 
 21       Stephanie Frayre       Garden City            1:30.21   4 
 --       Brooke Jefferson       Cowley Colle                FS   4 
 
Event 38  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cloud  'A'                                            47.64   2 
  2 McPherson  'A'                                        47.70   2 
  3 Southwestern College  'A'                             48.53   2 
  4 Central Oklahoma  'A'                                 49.13   1 
  5 Friends University  'A'                               49.31   2 
  6 Oklahoma Baptist  'A'                                 49.53   2 
  7 Dodge City CC  'A'                                    49.54   1 
  8 McPherson  'B'                                        50.05   1 
 -- Cowley College  'A'                                     DNF   1 
 -- Okla. Christian  'A'                                    DNF   1 
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Oklahoma  'A'                               4:02.71  
  2 Cloud  'A'                                          4:03.69  
  3 Southwestern College  'A'                           4:07.06  
  4 Oklahoma Baptist  'A'                               4:16.05  
  5 Oklahoma Baptist  'B'                               4:26.34  
  6 Bethel College  'A'                                 5:03.53  
 -- Southwestern College  'B'                               DNF  
 -- Okla. Christian  'A'                                    DNF  
 
Event 40  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jillian Bensen         Baker Univer          40:21.87  
  2       Kelsey Buffum          Southwestern          41:02.85  
  3       Bianca Loza            Dodge City C          42:14.32  
  4       Lizet Maldonado        Southwestern          43:22.30  
  5       Hannah Holmes          Tabor Colleg          45:33.91  
  6       Amanda Moody           Baker Univer          48:59.72  
  7       Jessica Gannaway       Southwestern          53:50.37  
Southwestern College Moundbuilders
 
 
 
 
 
Facebook
Twitter
YouTube
Photos
RSS
LiveStats
Game Central
Instagram